ASBR Spring 2022 Results


Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 1
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 5
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 9
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 7
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Nester (Prep) 8
Team Clement (Prep) 1
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Vienna 13
Brock Realty (Senior/Bare) (Senior League) 2
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 5
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 8
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 2
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 8
 
Thursday, May 19, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 4
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 8
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Wellford (Prep) 7
Team Clement (Prep) 8
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 8
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 12
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 3
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 17
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brock Realty (Senior/Bare) (Senior League) 8
Ireland's Four Courts (Senior/Giesecke/Heflin) (Senior League) 3
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 12
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 7
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 0
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Wellford (Prep) 11
Team Nester (Prep) 6
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Clement (Prep) 7
Team Bloom (Prep) 4
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 4
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 12
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 4
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 11
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 5
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 5
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 6
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 11
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Wellford (Prep) 9
Team Bloom (Prep) 7
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Nester (Prep) 10
Team Clement (Prep) 4
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 13
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 9
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 13
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Nester (Prep) 12
Team Wellford (Prep) 8
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 18
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 5
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Bloom (Prep) 8
Team Clement (Prep) 14
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 6
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 13
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 8
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 5
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 5
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 11
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Wellford (Prep) 2
Team Clement (Prep) 7
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Nester (Prep) 13
Team Bloom (Prep) 1
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 10
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 9
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 9
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 11
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 8
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Bloom (Prep) 9
Team Wellford (Prep) 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Clement (Prep) 13
Team Nester (Prep) 4
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 10
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 8
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 5
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 6
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 8
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 5
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Wellford (Prep) 5
Team Nester (Prep) 11
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Clement (Prep) 8
Team Bloom (Prep) 6
 
Thursday, April 7, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 5
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 11
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Clement (Prep) 10
Team Wellford (Prep) 5
 
Monday, April 4, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 1
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 6
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 8
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 10
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 13
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 12
 
Wednesday, March 30, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 12
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 3
 
Wednesday, March 30, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 8
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 4
 
Wednesday, March 30, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 11
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 7
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
Thompson Italian (Bare) (Alliance) 10
Ashcraft & Gerel (Spitz) (Alliance) 11
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
Ignite Baseball (Black) (Alliance) 9
SAFE Project (Belilos) (Alliance) 4
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
Foti & Sons (Hammond) (Alliance) 9
District Taco (Mellett) (Alliance) 20